НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45

Рассредотачивание СТУДЕНТОВ 5 КУРСА ДЛЯ СДАЧИ ЗАЧЕТА

ПО ПОИЗВОДСТВЕННОЙ ПРАКТИКЕ 2012-2013

ТАРАСЕВИЧ ВЕРА НИКОЛАЕВНА (к. 212) 28

1. Кайдалова Евгения Николаевна Березники, А № 42, Красновишерск А «Таймер»
2. Куликалова Дарья Михайловна «Медисорб» Кунгур, А ООО «Лоц-Авиценна»
3. Лебедева Ксюша Михайловна Бирск, аптека № 41
4. Орехова Дарья Алексеевна Краснокамск ЦРА, аптека ИП Качина
5. Селиверстов Григорий Владимирович п. Кез, аптека ЦРА НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 № 14 РУ
6. Солодникова Екатерина Сергеевна РИЦ «Фарматест», аптека «Планета здоровья»
7. Утробина Дарья Николаевна г. Очер, ЦРА
8. Фарваева Регина Рамзиевна г. Пермь, аптека «Лекса», НПО «Биомед»
9. Шулятьев Павел Сергеевич г. Александровск, аптека № 72
10. Юферова Юлия Валерьевна г. Воткинск, аптека «Фармимпекс»
11. Багинский Максим Валерьевич Пермь, А ООО «Таймер», Березники, А № 42.
12. Гребенкин Денис Сергеевич Пермь НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45, А «Планета здоровья». п. Балезино А№48
13. Лимонникова Лена Юрьевна г. Петухово, аптека ООО «Трит». г. Курган
14. Лях Дарья Сергеевна Пермь, А «Таймер». г. Березники А «Фармация».
15. Миронович Евгения Вячеславовна Пермь, А «Таймер». г. Березники А «Фармация».
16. Сметанина Ольга Владимировна пгт. Ленинское, Киров. обл., ЦРА № 25
17. Тутынина Валентина Николаевна РИЦ НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 «Фарматест», аптека ИП Бутакова
18. Шлякова Татьяна Валерьевна Пермь, А «Таймер». г. Березники, А № 42.
19. Беллами Иман
20. Феггади Муад
21. Эль Хауми
22. Эль Хаудаигуи Мустафа
23. Ахмед Бабикер Хассан Мавиа Мохаммед
24. Алешкина Вероника Афанасьевна
25. Байбабаева Замира Оразаевна
26. Деркауи Нада
27. Разкун Мохаммед
28. Уахид Юлия Борисовна

ШЕСТАКОВА Лена ЮРЬЕВНА (к. 217) 20

1. Абатина Виктория Евгеньевна Пермь А ИП Мукаилова, Киров НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45.обл.
2. Чеснокова Татьяна Александровна Пермь, А ООО «Фаэлит».НПО «Биомед»
3. Долганова Ксюша Владимировна с. Шаркан, ЦРА № 11, УР
4. Мадьярова Диана Олеговна г. Можга, ГУП УР аптека № 159
5. Хохрякова Ира Валентиновна с. Дебесы, ЦРА № 12, УР
6. Буланова Ольга Германовна г. Нижнекамск, аптека № 300
7. Шардакова Евгения Николаевна А «Пермфармация», г. Очер «Новые аптеки»
8. Шурбя Ольга НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 Николаевна с. Шумерля, аптека № 25
9. Васева Екатерина Николаевна г. Краснокамск. г. Добрянка
10. Васильева Анна Леонидовна Пермь А «Арктик», с. Шихазаны, А № 52, РЧ
11. Васильева Лена Анатольевна Пермь А ООО «Парк» Магнитогорск А № 317
12. Голева Анастасия Владимировна Пермь А «Опеки», Березники А МБУЗ «ГБ»
13. Домахина Дарья Петровна г. Киров, аптека НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 № 40
14. Загоскина Светлана Владимировна г. Пермь, аптека ДБ№ 13, аптека «36,6»
15. Кузнецова Ольга Александровна Пермь, А «Лекси», Березник аптека № 42
16. Нургалиева Регина Ринатовна Пермь, А «Арктик», с. Шихазаны, А № 52,
17. Рашевская Варвара Михайловна Пермь А «Таймер», г. Кизел, А МБУЗ ГБ
18. Репина Ксюша Сергеевна Пермь, А ФГБУЗ ПКЦ, А ООО «Селена»

НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45

1. Алексеева НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 Татьяна Евгеньевна РИЦ «Фарматест», с. Шаракан, РУ, А № 11
2. Булгакова Евгения Александровна РИЦ «Фарматест», аптека ООО «Реон».
3. Есавкина Наталья Владимировна Пермь А ООО «Б.здоров».Чайковский, А ЦГБ
4. Железцова Екатерина Анатольевна Сарапул, аптека № 148
5. Каменьщикова Ольга Сергеевна А«Планета здоровья» В.Поляны МКРЦ А96
6. Кочнева Лена Александровна Пермь, РИЦ «Фарматест НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45», аптека »Кроха».
7. Мальцева Екатерина Александровна Пермь, РИЦ «Фарматест», А «Опеки».
8. Мельник Маргарита Валерьевна Пермь, РИЦ «Фарматест», А ООО «Альфа»
9. Тарантина Анна Олеговна Краснокамск, ЦРА, А ООО «Адалет»
10. Юшкова Дарья Вячеславовна Пермь, А «Кроха». г. Сарапул, А № 148
11. Асхадуллина Айгуль Рафиковна п.г.т. Ленинское, А№ 85, Малмыж, МРА № 28
12. Вострокнутова Дарья Германовна Пермь, А НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 «Планета здоровья» г. Воткинск, А № 41
13. Канышева Екатерина Андреевна г. Ижевск. с. М. Пурга, аптека № 14
14. Кузьменко Лена Юрьевна РИЦ «Фарматест». г. Самара, аптека № 302
15. Лоншакова Екатерина Сергеевна г. Малмыж, МРА № 28
16. Матвиенко Татьяна Александровна г. Пермь, аптека ГБ № 7, аптека ООО «Лекса»
17. Михеева Ксюша Вячеславовна Пермь, А «Таймер». г. Сыктывкар, апт. № 115
18. Назипова НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 Гузаль Дамировна г. Малмыж, МРА № 28, филиал аптеки № 27
19. Петрова Екатерина Юрьевна Пермь, аптека ЗАО «Опеки». г. Оханск, ЦРА.
20. Рауш Мария Владимировна Пермь, А «Таймер». г. Сыктывкар, А № 115
21. Самохвалова Ольга Игоревна г. Пермь А «Таймер». г. Сарапул, аптека № 48
22. Селянина Александра Александровна г. Пермь, А ЗАО «Опеки».г. Березники, А № 42
23. Смирнова Мария НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 Анатольевна Пермь, А ИП Владыкина. г. Ижевск, А. № 152
24. Шиляева Екатерина Васильевна Пермь, А «Фаэлит». г. Ижевск, аптека № 51
25. Валиев Рим Тахирович РИЦ «Фарматест», аптека ЗАО «Опека»
26. Гарипова Айгуль Айдаровна г. Пермь, аптека «Лекса». г. Бирск, аптека ЦРБ
27. Калдаева Дарья Александровна Пермь АООО «Межбольнич. аптеки», А«Опеки»
28. Коровина Юлия НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 Владимировна Пермь АООО «Каметокс», Чайковский, А ЦГБ
29. Кравченко Ксюша Сергеевна Пермь А ООО «Альфа» г. Ижевск, А № 165
30. Овчинникова Евгения Андреевна РИЦ «Фарматест», аптека ИП Кузнецова.
31. Ошканова Лена Александровна Пермь, АИП Кузнецова. Кудымкар, А КПОБ
32. Утемова Наталья Юрьевна Качканар, А № 297.п.Суксун, МУПЦРА№ 64
33. Саитова Белла Рамилевна г. Краснокамск, ЦРА
34. Кфуафифи Амин
35. Хабаш Марван НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45
36. Хафди Идрисси Суфиан
37. Эль Батлусси Рабии
38. Абдалмаджед Али Алмутаз Осман
39. Ахмед Элавад Дафалла Мохамед Мохамед
40. Вассумбу-Сиассиа Янник
41. Зариг Нуреддин
42. Кхадаж Мустафа
43. Мааз Салах Абдалла Ибрахим
44. Тилиуа Шариф
45. Элихидер Ахмед Эльхидер Эльхадж


БАЛАХОНОВА Лена ГЕННАДЬЕВНА (к. 210) 28

1. Былкова Валерия Александровна г. Березники, аптека ООО «Фармации»
2. Васингина Марина Семниевна г. Уфа НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45, аптека № 293
3. Зязев Константин Андреевич Пермь «Планета здоровья», п. Култаево А № 9
4. Кочергина Кристина Сергеевна г. Березники . г. Соликамск.
5. Мальцева Мария Вячеславовна Пермь «Межбол.апт.», «Планета здоровья»
6. Пирожкова Дарья Васильевна Пермь «Пермфармация», Очер «Новые аптеки»
7. Софронов Роман Юрьевич Пермь «Планета здоровья». Кудымкар, А ЦГБ
8. Хатыпова Эльвира Ришатовна РИЦ «Фарматест НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45», апт. «Пермфармация»
9. Шаламова Виктория Васильевна РИЦ «Фарматест», А«Планета здоровья».
10. Яндыганова Валентина Борисовна Пермь «План. здоровья», Мишкино, А № 26, РБ
11. Яндыганова Виктория Борисовна Пермь «План. здоровья», Мишкино, А № 26, РБ
12. Лагрин Андрей Александрович ЗАО «Медисорб», А «Планета здоровья»
13. Игидов Сергей Назимович Пермь, НПО «Биомед», А ООО «Опеки»
14. Осипова Екатерина Александровна Пермь НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45, А ООО «Альфа». г. Чебоксары.
15. Акчардакова Гузель Алиевна г. Пермь, аптека ПДКБ, с. Барда, ЦРА
16. Бабайлова Марина Александровна Пермь А «Опеки», Кудымкар, А КПОБ
17. Загребина Анастасия Андреевна г. Воткинск, аптека № 41 «Фармаком»
18. Зубенко Екатерина Владимировна г. Качканар, ЦМГА № 227, аптека «Ермак»
19. Ичетовкина Ольга Николаевна п. КЕЗ, ЦРА № 14, УР
20. Кутьина Ольга Петровна г НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45. Качканар, ЦМГА № 227, аптека «Ермак»
21. Кириллова Ксюша Вячеславовна Воткинск, А № 41
22. Фаршатова Ольга Олеговна Пермь, А «Лето», Красноуфимск, ЦРА № 433
23. Ложкина Светлана Алексеевна г. Пермь, А «Спот». п. Игра, ЦРА № 50, РУ
24. Боталова Алена Сергеевна г. Кудымкар, аптека КПОБ
25. Бронникова Лена Викторовна Пермь, А «Лекса». п.г.т. Игра, ГУП ЦРА № 50
26. Гумирова НОВИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА (к. 212) 45 Алсу Гильфановна г. Можга, аптека № 159 ГУП УР
27. Кислина Екатерина Анатольевна Пермь ООО «Межбольн. аптеки», А «Опеки»
28. Козулина Ира Владимировна РИЦ «Фарматест». г. Киров, аптека № 1


novie-zavoevaniya-napoleonovskaya-imperiya-18091812-gg-gosudarstvennaya-sistema-otnosheniya-s-rossiej.html
novie-znaniya-novie-nadezhdi.html
novih-finansovih-mehanizmov-doklad-ministra-obrazovaniya-i-nauki-rd.html